Drivers Standings

Teams Standings

# Driver Team Pts
1 Lukas Bohm Rosenbauer (None) 175
2 [WCL] T.Soini [WCL] 170
3 Nick (None) 150
4 [TDWF] J.Hautanen [TDWF] 149
5 Teho | Jansku TehoGp 75
6 Kode (None) 65
7 [WCL] P.Koivunen [WCL] 53
8 M@CI3K (None) 44
9 9397 (None) 30
10 Teho Altsu TehoGp 30
11 -longi- (None) 23
12 Bass8 (None) 20
13 [MRc]Speedy72 [MRC] 20
14 Danila (None) 20
15 マedßoT (None) 10
16 [TDWF] N.Väliviita [TDWF] 10
17 Eza [WCL] 10
18 School Bus (None) 5
19 Ibanetsi (None) 1
# Team Pts
1 [WCL] 233
2 [TDWF] 159
3 TehoGp 105
4 [MRC] 20

Race Results

Winter Cup 10.1.2018

Track: Aston Club Reversed Date: 10.1.2018 20:32:51
Laps: 40 Finished: 6 / 6
# Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Lukas Bohm Rosenbauer Formula XR (None) 1 1:01.670 41:46.810
2 Nick Formula XR (None) 2 1:02.390 +0:46.330
3 [WCL] T.Soini Formula XR [WCL] 3 1:02.590 +0:58.320
4 Bass8 Formula XR (None) 4 1:03.100 +1 laps
5 Teho | Jansku Formula XR TehoGp 6 1:04.670 +2 laps
6 Eza Formula XR [WCL] (None) 1:04.550 +37 laps

Winter Cup 17.1.2018

Track: Fern Bay Gold Date: 17.1.2018 20:32:12
Laps: 40 Finished: 7 / 9
# Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [WCL] P.Koivunen XF GTR [WCL] 2 1:23.900 57:44.650
2 [WCL] T.Soini XF GTR [WCL] 3 1:25.240 +0:47.370
3 9397 XF GTR (None) 4 1:24.720 +1 laps
4 Teho | Jansku XF GTR TehoGp 8 1:27.710 +1 laps
5 -longi- XF GTR (None) 7 1:26.750 +3 laps
6 マedßoT XF GTR (None) (None) 1:24.650 +22 laps
7 M@CI3K XF GTR (None) (None) 1:25.830 +30 laps

Winter Cup 24.1.2018

Track: Blackwood Grand Prix Date: 24.1.2018 20:32:24
Laps: 40 Finished: 11 / 12
# Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Kode Formula BMW (None) 1 1:12.580 49:10.470
2 Lukas Bohm Rosenbauer Formula BMW (None) 2 1:12.850 +0:16.310
3 Teho Altsu Formula BMW TehoGp 3 1:13.210 +0:31.260
4 [MRc]Speedy72 Formula BMW [MRC] 6 1:13.340 +0:42.350
5 [WCL] T.Soini Formula BMW [WCL] 4 1:13.760 +1 laps
6 [TDWF] N.Väliviita Formula BMW [TDWF] 8 1:14.940 +2 laps
7 [TDWF] J.Hautanen Formula BMW [TDWF] 11 1:16.680 +2 laps
8 -longi- Formula BMW (None) 10 1:16.180 +2 laps
9 School Bus Formula BMW (None) 7 1:14.890 +2 laps
10 [WCL] P.Koivunen Formula BMW [WCL] (None) 1:13.870 +20 laps
11 Ibanetsi Formula BMW (None) 12 1:17.670 +3 laps

Winter Cup 31.1.2018

Track: South City Chicane Date: 31.1.2018 21:10:46
Laps: 40 Finished: 5 / 5
# Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Nick FXO GTR (None) 3 1:00.490 41:08.540
2 [WCL] T.Soini FXO GTR [WCL] 2 1:01.130 +0:52.370
3 [TDWF] J.Hautanen FXO GTR [TDWF] 5 1:02.710 +1 laps
4 Danila FXO GTR (None) 6 1:01.590 +2 laps
5 M@CI3K FXO GTR (None) 7 1:02.400 +3 laps

Winter Cup 07.02.2018

Track: Kyoto Ring National Date: 7.2.2018 20:31:46
Laps: 40 Finished: 5 / 6
# Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Lukas Bohm Rosenbauer UF GTR (None) 5 1:47.710 1:73:29.060
2 Nick UF GTR (None) 2 1:48.800 +0:06.220
3 [WCL] T.Soini UF GTR [WCL] 1 1:48.740 +0:35.680
4 M@CI3K UF GTR (None) 3 1:49.100 +1:38.770
5 [TDWF] J.Hautanen UF GTR [TDWF] 4 1:52.670 +2 laps