MRT Cup 2017

Drivers Standings

Teams Standings

# Driver Team Pts
1 [WCL] Madde [WCL] 266
2 Ardeeé (None) 234
3 [WCL] P.Koivunen [WCL] 230
4 Jiqonix (None) 205
5 [WCL] T.Soini [WCL] 133
6 [WCL] J.A.Katila [WCL] 120
7 36 J.Raivio (None) 95
8 Teho Altsu TehoGP 90
9 Teho White TehoGP 70
10 322 A.Ylöstalo (None) 65
11 Nick (None) 64
12 DzidorisIII (None) 60
13 [WCL] M.Isosomppi [WCL] 40
14 Teho Pantheo TehoGP 38
15 fnc. B.Botev (None) 35
16 ~IGZ~Tbag188 (None) 30
17 Tomi (None) 30
18 ??m® Naranjo (None) 26
19 31 M.Mezraoui (None) 20
20 9397 (None) 14
21 Tubescreamer (None) 12
22 MTDZX-Arska MTDZX 10
23 Teho Sara1982 TehoGp 10
24 Scott.M (None) 9
25 Teho Lönni TehoGp 8
26 AA™ Speedy72 AA 8
27 Pekka Koivunen (None) 8
28 [WCL] Eza [WCL] 8
29 ??? (None) 7
30 Teho Jansku TehoGP 6
31 [•] Luis - PT (None) 5
# Team Pts
1 [WCL] 797
2 TehoGP 204
3 TehoGp 18
4 MTDZX 10
5 AA 8

Race Results

SO3R

Track: South City Sprint 2 Reversed Date: 31.5.2017 21:01:30
Laps: 45min + 1lap Finished: 6 / 9
# Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [WCL] P.Koivunen MRT5 [WCL] 2 0:39.210 45:51.470
2 Teho White MRT5 TehoGP 7 0:39.320 +0:33.870
3 [WCL] T.Soini MRT5 [WCL] 4 0:39.260 +1 laps
4 [WCL] J.A.Katila MRT5 [WCL] 5 0:39.800 +5 laps
5 Teho Sara1982 MRT5 TehoGp (None) 0:52.030 +51 laps
6 Scott.M MRT5 (None) (None) 46:11.360 +68 laps

AS1R

Track: Aston Cadet Reversed Date: 17.5.2017 21:04:01
Laps: 45min + 1lap Finished: 9 / 11
# Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 36 J.Raivio MRT5 (None) 1 0:53.470 46:16.080
2 Jiqonix MRT5 (None) 2 0:53.630 +0:00.360
3 Ardeeé MRT5 (None) 3 0:53.850 +0:05.230
4 Teho White MRT5 TehoGP 11 0:54.940 +1 laps
5 [WCL] T.Soini MRT5 [WCL] 7 0:54.280 +1 laps
6 [WCL] J.A.Katila MRT5 [WCL] 8 0:54.930 +2 laps
7 Teho | Lönni MRT5 TehoGp 9 0:54.810 +3 laps
8 [WCL] P.Koivunen MRT5 [WCL] 6 0:54.290 +5 laps
9 [WCL] Madde MRT5 [WCL] 5 0:54.090 +1 laps

AU1X

Track: Autocross Autocross Date: 10.5.2017 21:08:38
Laps: 45min + 1lap Finished: 7 / 9
# Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Jiqonix MRT5 (None) 2 0:53.150 46:41.030
2 [WCL] Madde MRT5 [WCL] 3 0:53.350 +0:14.180
3 Tomi MRT5 (None) 4 0:53.110 +0:21.480
4 [WCL] J.A.Katila MRT5 [WCL] 5 0:53.440 +0:25.180
5 [WCL] T.Soini MRT5 [WCL] 6 0:53.970 +1 laps
6 Ardeeé MRT5 (None) 1 0:52.890 +2 laps
7 Pekka Koivunen MRT5 (None) (None) 0:53.240 +7 laps

RO5

Track: Rockingham Lake Date: 3.5.2017 21:02:20
Laps: 10 Finished: 7 / 9
# Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Jiqonix MRT5 (None) 2 0:30.850 45:40.460
2 [WCL] Madde MRT5 [WCL] 1 0:30.750 +0:00.520
3 [WCL] P.Koivunen MRT5 [WCL] 5 0:30.760 +0:25.280
4 Nick MRT5 (None) 7 0:31.250 +1 laps
5 [WCL] T.Soini MRT5 [WCL] 4 0:31.000 +3 laps
6 [WCL] J.A.Katila MRT5 [WCL] (None) 0:30.910 +4 laps
7 Teho Pantheo MRT5 TehoGP 8 0:31.300 +67 laps

FE2R

Track: Fern Bay Green Reversed Date: 26.4.2017 21:02:40
Laps: 45min + 1lap Finished: 8 / 18
# Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [WCL] P.Koivunen MRT5 [WCL] 3 1:17.280 47:05.770
2 DzidorisIII MRT5 (None) 4 1:17.250 +0:12.180
3 [WCL] T.Soini MRT5 [WCL] 7 1:18.250 +0:45.910
4 Nick MRT5 (None) 9 1:18.090 +1 laps
5 [WCL] J.A.Katila MRT5 [WCL] 5 1:17.560 +1 laps
6 9397 MRT5 (None) 15 1:19.390 +1 laps
7 AA™ Speedy72 MRT5 AA 13 1:19.720 +2 laps
8 Teho Pantheo MRT5 TehoGP (None) 1:17.860 +31 laps

FE2

Track: Fern Bay Green Date: 19.4.2017 21:05:41
Laps: 45min + 1lap Finished: 6 / 13
# Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 [WCL] Madde MRT5 [WCL] 1 1:16.330 46:18.380
2 [WCL] J.A.Katila MRT5 [WCL] 4 1:16.730 +0:36.180
3 [WCL] P.Koivunen MRT5 [WCL] 3 1:16.460 +0:36.820
4 [WCL] T.Soini MRT5 [WCL] 5 1:17.430 +1:20.850
5 fnc. B.Botev MRT5 (None) 12 1:16.300 +1:21.410
6 Teho Pantheo MRT5 TehoGP (None) 1:17.590 +1 laps

AS2R

Track: Aston Club Reversed Date: 12.4.2017 21:04:42
Laps: 10 Finished: 10 / 11
# Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Ardeeé MRT5 (None) 1 1:14.230 46:17.720
2 [WCL] Madde MRT5 [WCL] 2 1:14.150 +0:01.050
3 Jiqonix MRT5 (None) 4 1:14.300 +0:09.420
4 Teho Altsu MRT5 TehoGP 3 1:14.360 +0:21.480
5 Nick MRT5 (None) 5 1:14.620 +0:29.280
6 [WCL] T.Soini MRT5 [WCL] 8 1:14.620 +0:29.510
7 [WCL] P.Koivunen MRT5 [WCL] 6 1:14.520 +0:36.780
8 [WCL] J.A.Katila MRT5 [WCL] 7 1:14.900 +0:45.770
9 Teho Pantheo MRT5 TehoGP 11 1:15.510 +28 laps
10 [•] Luis - PT MRT5 (None) (None) 1:23.720 +35 laps

SO2

Track: South City Sprint 1 Date: 5.4.2017 21:06:52
Laps: 45min + 1lap Finished: 10 / 19
# Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Ardeeé MRT5 (None) 1 0:54.750 46:00.830
2 [WCL] M.Isosomppi MRT5 [WCL] 2 0:54.880 +0:03.890
3 Jiqonix MRT5 (None) 3 0:54.960 +0:11.160
4 [WCL] P.Koivunen MRT5 [WCL] 10 0:55.320 +0:49.030
5 MTDZX-Arska MRT5 MTDZX 5 0:55.130 +1 laps
6 Nick MRT5 (None) (None) 0:55.800 +2 laps
7 [WCL] Eza MRT5 [WCL] 13 0:56.650 +2 laps
8 ??? MRT5 (None) 11 0:56.110 +2 laps
9 ??m® Naranjo MRT5 (None) (None) 0:54.740 +3 laps
10 [WCL] J.A.Katila MRT5 [WCL] (None) 0:55.550 +4 laps

WE5

Track: Westhill Karting International Date: 29.3.2017 21:02:59
Laps: 45min + 1lap Finished: 9 / 12
# Driver Car Team Qual Fastest Lap Race Time
1 Teho Altsu MRT5 TehoGP 2 0:53.960 46:37.670
2 322 A.Ylöstalo MRT5 (None) 1 0:54.180 +0:32.510
3 ~IGZ~Tbag188 MRT5 (None) 6 0:55.400 +1 laps
4 31 M.Mezraoui MRT5 (None) 7 0:55.250 +1 laps
5 [WCL] P.Koivunen MRT5 [WCL] 4 0:54.730 +2 laps
6 [WCL] T.Soini MRT5 [WCL] 5 0:54.920 +2 laps
7 Teho Pantheo MRT5 TehoGP 8 0:56.490 +3 laps
8 Tubescreamer MRT5 (None) 13 0:58.500 +8 laps
9 Teho Jansku MRT5 TehoGP (None) 1:09.420 +48 laps
LFS SUOMI